Search Directory:

Click on a name to view their complete contact information. Print Printable Directory 

ALL Members
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
 Name
Department
Titles
Contact Info
Albrecht, Tara 8th grade Social Studies 262-472-8323
Anderson, Melissa Special Ed Teacher 2624728342
Bee, Nicholas 8th grade Social Studies 262-472-8327
Behrens, Carmen 6th-8th grade French 262-472-8314
Bergman, Jill
Berndt, Sallie Reading Specialist 2624728376
Bickle, Ashley Special Education Paraprofessional
Blain, Madeleine 6th Grade Social Studies Teacher 262-472-8344
Braun, Mary Speech and Language Teacher 262-472-8325
Bullis, Kathleen PE Teacher 262-472-8351
Callope, Diana 8th Grade 8th grade Math 262-472-8339
Craze, Calla 6th grade Science, Math and Language Arts 262-472-8342
Cruz, Erin Secretary 2624728361
Dauti, Hiqmet Special Education Paraprofessional
Dempich, Julie Cook
Donalds, Dawn IMC Paraprofessional 262-472-8370
Elliott, Elizabeth Music/Band 262-472-8394
Fero, Carey 7th grade Language Arts and Social Studies 262-472-8302
Fountain, Chris Principal 2624728364
Gallagher, Eric Special Education Teacher 2624728307
Geraghty, Mary Pupil Services Social Worker 262-472-8365
Gomez, Juan ELL Paraprofessional 262-472-8311
Griepentrog, Kathleen 2624728345
Hefty, Jessice School Nurse 2624728390
Helmick, Alice 7th Grade 7th grade Math and Social Studies 262-472-8305
Heyer, Sarah Whitewater Middle School 6th-8th grade Art 2624728354
Hobart, James Health Teacher 2624728318
Holzem, Ben Whitewater Middle School Principal 262-472-8317
Hookstead, Pam Main Office Guidance Secretary 262-472-8300
Houwers, John 262-472-8133
Hurley, Rachel 6th Grade Social Studies Teacher 2624728343
Imp, Daniel School Psychologist 2624728367
Joseph, Stacey Music 6th-8th grade Choir 262-472-8352
Ketter, Angela Business & Information Technology 6th-8th grade Computer Science 262-472-8313
Kilar, Brittany Special Education Paraprofessional
Kyle, Joanne Gifted and Talented G/T Paraprofessional 262-472-8336
Lund, Carly Special Ed Teacher 262-472-8333
Maas, Mark MS Coach
Martinez, Rosalinda ELL Teacher 262-472-8311
Mattoon, Maureen 2624728331
McGowan, Joanie 8th grade Math and Science 262-472-8329
Moser, Jordan 2624728341
Olsen, Darsha 7th Grade 7th grade Science and Social Studies (262) 472-8346
Orlowski, Alyssa 2624728348
Palmer, Jessica Spanish Teacher 2624728316
Patrick, Ralph Maintenance Custodian 262-472-8359
Phillips, Michele 7th grade Science and Social Studies 2624728304
Pratt, Sara 8th grade Language Arts 262-472-8335
Retzke, Kathy Library Media Specialist
Robb, Dani 2624728319
Rudzinski, Serena 2624728330
Rupke, Dawn Paraprofessional
Schimming, John 7th Grade 7th grade Math and Social Studies 262-472-8301
Sdano, Ron Physical Education 6th-8th grade Physical Education 26-472-8350
Shinkay-Astin, Sharine Student Services School Counselor 262-472-8368
Skindingsrude, Rebecca Health Aide
Smith, Randy Business & Information Technology Business Ed Teacher 262-472-8273
Spaeth, Chelsea 7th grade Language Arts 2624728303
Spear, Erin School Nurse 2624728390
Stutzman, Michael 7th Grade 7th grade Science 262-472-8308
Theriault, April Paraprofessional
Updike, Whitney MS Coach
Wojkunski, Cori 6th grade Language Arts and Social Studies
Young, Sara Special Ed Teacher 2624728340